100 m m J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Schukat, Sven | 1992 | BA | TV-Huchenfeld | 11,76 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 12,17 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kunz, Christopher | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 12,44 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scholle, Dominik | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 12,67 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 13,17 | sec. | |||||
6. | Michaelis, David | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,46 | sec. |
200 m m J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 24,51 | sec. | |||||
2. | Kunz, Christopher | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 25,05 | sec. | |||||
3. | Scholle, Dominik | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 25,37 | sec. | |||||
4. | Krenzel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 26,43 | sec. |
200 m m J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schukat, Sven | 1992 | BA | TV-Huchenfeld | 24,71 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 26,77 | sec. | |||||
3. | Michaelis, David | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 27,35 | sec. | |||||
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. | |||||||
Grupp, Adrian | 1993 | BA | SV Leingarten | n.a. |
200 m m J B | 10.10.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Sieger |
Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 24,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schukat, Sven | 1992 | BA | TV-Huchenfeld | 24,71 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kunz, Christopher | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 25,05 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scholle, Dominik | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 25,37 | sec. | |||||
5. | Krenzel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 26,43 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 26,77 | sec. | |||||
7. | Michaelis, David | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 27,35 | sec. | |||||
Grupp, Adrian | 1993 | BA | SV Leingarten | n.a. | |||||||
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. |
Weitsprung m J B | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Scholle, Dominik | 1993 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 5,55 | m |
5,07 | 5,46 | x | 5,52 | 5,45 | 5,55 |
+0,6 | +0,3 | +0,4 | +0,9 | +0,8 |
2. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 4,97 | m |
4,79 | 4,90 | x | x | 4,97 | 4,77 |
+0,8 | +0,5 | +0,7 | +0,9 |
3. | Michaelis, David | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 4,94 | m |
4,87 | 4,94 | 4,67 | 4,77 | 4,84 | 4,84 |
+1,0 | +0,8 | +0,7 | +0,6 | +0,9 | +0,5 |
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Ausscheidung |
1. | Gütschow, Tomasz | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,70 | m |
14,70 | 13,88 | 14,03 | 14,43 | x | x |
2. | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 14,52 | m |
13,17 | 14,37 | 14,52 | 13,98 | 12,93 | x |
3. | Knöller, Philipp | 1993 | BA | TSV Waldenbuch | 12,04 | m |
10,30 | 11,00 | 11,46 | 10,98 | 12,04 | 11,70 |
4. | Krämer, Johannes | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 11,38 | m |
11,34 | 1,10 | 10,46 | 11,38 | 10,20 | x |
5. | Schreiter, Franz | 1993 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 10,21 | m |
10,21 | 9,95 | x | x | x | x |
6. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 9,75 | m |
9,54 | 9,04 | 9,45 | 9,40 | x | 9,75 |
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Gütschow, Tomasz | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,70 | m |
14,70 | 13,88 | 14,03 | 14,43 | x | x |
2. | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 14,52 | m |
13,17 | 14,37 | 14,52 | 13,98 | 12,93 | x |
3. | Knöller, Philipp | 1993 | BA | TSV Waldenbuch | 12,04 | m |
10,30 | 11,00 | 11,46 | 10,98 | 12,04 | 11,70 |
4. | Krämer, Johannes | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 11,38 | m |
11,34 | 11,10 | 10,46 | 11,38 | 10,20 | x |
5. | Schreiter, Franz | 1993 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 10,21 | m |
10,21 | 9,95 | x | x | x | x |
6. | Hampel, Lukas | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 9,75 | m |
9,54 | 9,04 | 9,45 | 9,40 | x | 9,75 |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Gellert, Kai | 1993 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 43,67 | m |
x | 43,67 | x |
3. | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 41,44 | m |
40,61 | 41,44 | x |
4. | Stein, Stephan | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 40,46 | m |
29,62 | 40,46 | 39,35 |
5. | Fiorito, Daniele | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 39,95 | m |
x | 39,95 | x |
5. | Knöller, Philipp | 1993 | BA | TSV Waldenbuch | 39,95 | m |
39,95 | x | x |
7. | Comi, Dominik | 1992 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 37,08 | m |
37,08 | x | x |
8. | Schreiter, Franz | 1993 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 24,37 | m |
23,34 | 24,37 | x |
9. | Krämer, Johannes | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 22,52 | m |
22,52 | x | x |
Riesterer, Samuel | 1994 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
Gütschow, Tomasz | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
Ausser Wertung |
Genssle, Patrick | 1994 | BA | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 42,82 | m |
x | 42,82 | x |
Fiorito, Giancarlo | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 34,36 | m |
34,36 | x | x |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Hettler, Mario | 1992 | BA | TV Eppingen | 49,10 | m |
x | 48,52 | 49,10 |
2. | Krämer, Johannes | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 46,20 | m |
x | 42,27 | 45,25 | 45,83 | 41,22 | 46,20 |
Comi, Dominik | 1992 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | n.a. |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Ferenbach, Kilian | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | n.a. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,1 | 10.10.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Böhr, Lucas | 1994 | BA | SV-Büchenbronn | 12,35 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Haarer, Tobias | 1994 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 12,97 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 13,67 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Hartung, Sven | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,85 | sec. | q | ||||
Merkel, Moritz | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Kraus, Nicklas | 1994 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 12,08 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Raabe, Pascal | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,64 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Siber, Christian | 1994 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 14,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Mersmann, Till | 1994 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 14,70 | sec. | |||||
Krause, Markus | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | n.a. | |||||||
Beiser, Maximilian | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | n.a. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Kraus, Nicklas | 1994 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 12,14 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Böhr, Lucas | 1994 | BA | SV-Büchenbronn | 12,47 | sec. | |||||
3. | Haarer, Tobias | 1994 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 12,83 | sec. | |||||
4. | Raabe, Pascal | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,88 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hartung, Sven | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 14,16 | sec. | |||||
Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Beiser, Maximilian | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 39,59 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Braun, Sebastian | 1994 | BA | TSV Wildbad | 40,68 | sec. | |||||
3. | Siber, Christian | 1994 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 54,63 | sec. | |||||
Körnicke, Christopher | 1994 | BA | SV-Büchenbronn | n.a. | |||||||
Krause, Markus | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | n.a. | |||||||
Hartung, Sven | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Beiser, Maximilian | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 5,66 | m |
5,66 | x | 5,64 | 5,48 | x | x |
+0,3 | +0,4 | +0,7 |
2. | Böhr, Lucas | 1994 | BA | SV-Büchenbronn | 5,28 | m |
5,12 | 5,27 | 5,28 | 5,10 | 5,02 | 5,17 |
+0,3 | +0,4 | +0,7 | +0,5 | +0,8 | +0,2 |
3. | Kraus, Nicklas | 1994 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 5,19 | m |
5,19 | 5,17 | 5,12 | 5,07 | 5,03 | x |
+0,5 | +0,6 | +0,2 | +0,5 | +0,4 |
4. | Raabe, Pascal | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 4,95 | m |
3,62 | 4,70 | 4,95 | 4,60 | 4,77 | 4,72 |
+0,3 | +0,8 | +0,5 | +0,6 | +0,7 | +0,2 |
5. | Krause, Markus | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 4,85 | m |
4,83 | 4,71 | x | x | 4,85 | 4,68 |
+0,3 | +0,5 | +0,7 | +0,3 |
6. | Hartung, Sven | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 4,58 | m |
4,55 | 4,58 | 3,21 | 4,58 | x | x |
+0,2 | +0,5 | +0,7 | +0,4 |
7. | Siber, Christian | 1994 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 4,06 | m |
3,32 | x | 4,06 | 4,03 | x | 3,85 |
+0,3 | +0,7 | +0,4 | +0,8 |
8. | Mersmann, Till | 1994 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 4,03 | m |
x | x | 3,95 | 4,03 | x | x |
+0,2 | +0,5 |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Riesterer, Samuel | 1994 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 14,47 | m |
13,42 | 14,47 | 13,73 | 13,54 | x | x |
2. | Beiter, Max | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,70 | m |
13,30 | 13,70 | x | 12,38 | x | x |
3. | Mayer, Bastian | 1994 | BA | SV Böblingen | 12,50 | m |
12,07 | 11,62 | 11,88 | 12,50 | x | x |
4. | Haarer, Tobias | 1994 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 11,25 | m |
11,06 | 10,59 | x | 11,25 | x | x |
5. | Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 10,18 | m |
10,13 | 10,18 | 9,58 | x | x | x |
6. | Merkel, Moritz | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 9,42 | m |
9,02 | 9,15 | 9,42 | 9,38 | x | x |
7. | Mersmann, Till | 1994 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 9,05 | m |
9,05 | 8,57 | 8,58 | 8,70 | x | x |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Genssle, Patrick | 1994 | BA | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 51,11 | m |
51,11 | x | 47,93 | 50,90 |
2. | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 50,73 | m |
50,73 | 46,65 | x | 37,52 |
3. | Fiorito, Giancarlo | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 44,50 | m |
42,44 | x | 43,39 | 44,50 |
4. | Riesterer, Samuel | 1994 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 44,00 | m |
44,00 | 41,81 | x | 41,46 |
5. | Beiter, Max | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 37,73 | m |
37,18 | 37,73 | x | 36,00 |
6. | Haarer, Tobias | 1994 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 30,25 | m |
25,35 | 30,25 | 28,51 | x |
7. | Merkel, Moritz | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 28,89 | m |
26,50 | 28,80 | 28,49 | 28,89 |
8. | Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 26,36 | m |
25,31 | 24,45 | x | 26,36 |
9. | Krause, Markus | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 23,51 | m |
x | 23,09 | 22,96 | 23,51 |
10. | Raabe, Pascal | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 23,25 | m |
x | 22,47 | 23,25 | 19,42 |
11. | Hartung, Sven | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 19,58 | m |
15,34 | 19,58 | 15,90 | x |
Mayer, Bastian | 1994 | BA | SV Böblingen | n.a. |
Ausser Wertung |
Fiorito, Daniele | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 50,26 | m |
50,26 | 49,76 | 47,17 | x |
Stein, Stephan | 1994 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 49,24 | m |
48,19 | 49,24 | x | 40,12 |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Haarer, Tobias | 1994 | BA | SV ROT Stuttgart | 35,01 | m |
31,70 | 33,89 | 34,63 | 35,01 |
2. | Beiter, Max | 1994 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 34,93 | m |
x | 34,93 | x | 31,86 |
3. | Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 32,96 | m |
30,74 | 32,84 | x | 32,96 |
4. | Mersmann, Till | 1994 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 25,34 | m |
x | 24,69 | 25,34 | x |
Merkel, Moritz | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Ballwurf 200g Schü A M15 | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Sieger |
Schmitt, Dominik | 1994 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 59,50 | m |
59,50 | 58,00 | 47,50 | 47,00 | 58,50 | 56,50 |
2. | Mersmann, Till | 1994 | BA | TSV Neudorf | 50,00 | m |
50,00 | 46,00 | 36,50 | 47,00 | 45,50 | 48,50 |
Pfisterer, Stefan | 1995 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
22,43 | 25,50 | 26,93 | 24,48 | x | x |
100 m w J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | 13,91 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,04 | sec. | |||||
3. | Velitselos, Selina | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 14,38 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,83 | sec. | |||||
5. | Leonhard, Hanna | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,84 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schwarz, Mareike | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 15,67 | sec. |
100 m w J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hiller, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,81 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | 14,54 | sec. | |||||
Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | n.a. | |||||||
Gleiss, Lisa | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. | |||||||
Befurt, Agneta | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
100 m w J B | 10.10.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Siegerin |
Hiller, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 13,81 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | 13,91 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,04 | sec. | |||||
4. | Velitselos, Selina | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 14,38 | sec. | |||||
5. | Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | 14,54 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,83 | sec. | |||||
7. | Leonhard, Hanna | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 14,84 | sec. | |||||
8. | Schwarz, Mareike | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 15,67 | sec. | |||||
Befurt, Agneta | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. | |||||||
Gleiss, Lisa | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. | |||||||
Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | n.a. |
200 m w J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hiller, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 28,96 | sec. | |||||
Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | n.a. | |||||||
Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | n.a. |
200 m w J B | +0,0 | 10.10.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Sterns, Alice | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 29,15 | sec. | |||||
2. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 29,76 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 29,77 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 33,10 | sec. |
200 m w J B | 10.10.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Siegerin |
Hiller, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 28,96 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Sterns, Alice | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 29,15 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 29,76 | sec. | |||||
4. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 29,77 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 33,10 | sec. | |||||
Jäger, Rebecca | 1993 | BA | TV Bretten | n.a. | |||||||
Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | n.a. |
Weitsprung w J B | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Siegerin |
Velitselos, Selina | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 4,99 | m |
4,62 | x | 4,62 | 4,81 | 4,59 | 4,99 |
+0,8 | +0,6 | +0,4 | +0,5 | +0,3 |
2. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 4,78 | m |
4,78 | 4,53 | x |
+0,3 | +0,5 |
3. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 4,49 | m |
4,22 | 4,35 | 4,49 |
+0,5 | +0,8 | +0,2 |
4. | Sterns, Alice | 1993 | BA | TSV Ölbronn | 4,41 | m |
4,26 | 4,14 | x | 4,41 | 4,20 | 4,38 |
+0,3 | +0,6 | +0,5 | +0,8 | +0,3 |
5. | Hiller, Julia | 1992 | BA | TV-Pforzheim 1834 | 4,37 | m |
4,35 | x | x | x | 4,37 | x |
+0,3 | +0,5 |
6. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 3,86 | m |
3,42 | 3,76 | 3,72 | x | 3,73 | 3,86 |
+0,3 | +0,5 | +0,4 | +0,7 | +0,6 |
Befurt, Agneta | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Gleiss, Lisa | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | n.a. |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Siegerin |
Jahn, Rahel | 1992 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 12,26 | m |
x | 12,16 | x | x | x | 12,26 |
2. | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | BA | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 10,52 | m |
10,05 | 9,83 | 9,96 | 10,52 | 10,50 | 10,49 |
3. | Benz, Julia | 1993 | BA | LG Filstal | 10,48 | m |
10,35 | x | x | 7,98 | 10,36 | 10,48 |
4. | Bayer, Tanja | 1992 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,98 | m |
9,85 | 9,53 | 9,97 | x | 9,76 | 9,98 |
5. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 9,29 | m |
9,08 | 8,81 | 8,96 | 8,86 | 9,29 | 9,24 |
6. | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 9,12 | m |
8,94 | 8,80 | 9,12 | 8,74 | 8,78 | 8,75 |
7. | Waldenmaier, Lisa | 1993 | BA | TSV Oberboihingen | 8,96 | m |
8,96 | 8,85 | 8,70 | 8,20 | 8,55 | 8,65 |
8. | Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | 8,85 | m |
8,85 | 8,03 | 8,40 | 8,46 | x | x |
9. | Gall, Elena | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 8,24 | m |
7,98 | 7,85 | 8,24 | x | x | x |
10. | Schwarz, Mareike | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 7,16 | m |
7,16 | 6,98 | 6,60 | x | x | x |
11. | Schossig, Angela | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 6,86 | m |
6,52 | 6,60 | 6,86 | x | x | x |
12. | Velitselos, Selina | 1992 | BA | TG Söllingen | 6,10 | m |
5,52 | 6,10 | x | x | x | x |
13. | Ehringer, Fabienne | 1993 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 5,66 | m |
5,30 | 4,78 | 5,66 | x | x | x |
Befurt, Agneta | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | n.a. |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Siegerin |
Jahn, Rahel | 1992 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 41,85 | m |
36,97 | x | 41,85 | x | x | x |
2. | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | BA | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 36,15 | m |
34,18 | 30,79 | 36,15 | x | x | x |
3. | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 33,63 | m |
31,58 | 33,63 | 32,57 | x | x | x |
4. | Waldenmaier, Lisa | 1993 | BA | TSV Oberboihingen | 32,33 | m |
29,07 | x | 31,56 | 32,33 | x | x |
5. | Benz, Julia | 1993 | BA | LG Filstal | 30,66 | m |
30,15 | 27,99 | 29,88 | x | 30,66 | 30,10 |
6. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 27,86 | m |
27,86 | x | x | x | 26,61 | x |
7. | Bloß, Anne | 1992 | BA | TV Pinache | 21,60 | m |
20,07 | x | x | 19,81 | 20,80 | 21,60 |
8. | Schwarz, Mareike | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 20,93 | m |
19,14 | 20,33 | 20,93 | x | x | x |
9. | Leonhard, Hanna | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 20,63 | m |
20,63 | 17,65 | 18,11 | x | x | x |
Bayer, Tanja | 1992 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | o.g.V. |
x | x | x |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | 10.10.2009 |
Finale |
1. und Siegerin |
Tobis, Verena | 1993 | BA | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 37,25 | m |
37,25 | 36,13 | 36,42 | 35,61 | x | x |
2. | Reustle, Katharina | 1992 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 36,57 | m |
x | 34,98 | 36,57 | 34,16 | x | x |
3. | Bayer, Tanja | 1992 | BA | LG Neckar-Enz | 35,41 | m |
34,77 | 33,57 | 32,79 | 35,41 | x | x |
4. | Benz, Julia | 1993 | BA | LG Filstal | 34,35 | m |
33,40 | 33,22 | 34,35 | x | x | x |
5. | Rößler, Jacqueline | 1993 | BA | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 28,98 | m |
28,98 | x | 24,96 | x | x | x |
6. | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | BA | TG Söllingen | 26,12 | m |
24,48 | 25,22 | 22,80 | 26,12 | x | x |
7. | Schwarz, Mareike | 1992 | BA | LG-Stein-Eisingen | 24,74 | m |
24,13 | 21,46 | 24,74 | 23,95 | x | x |
8. | Gall, Elena | 1993 | BA | LG Enz 72 | 24,28 | m |
20,89 | 24,28 | 20,65 | 21,33 | x | x |
Waldenmaier, Lisa | 1993 | BA | TSV Oberboihingen | n.a. |